Blooming Grove Elementary School

First six weeks

All A Honor Roll

Kindergarten

Devan Bray, Tatum Briggs, Drew Denbow, Jacob Eldridge, Summer Fargason, Kasey Fisher, Tanner Grant, Dorothy Jimenez, Iain Kirk, Dylan Lovett, Hanna Mack, Brady Miller, Haddi Montgomery, Christian Murr, Logan Newland, Jordan Nichols, Riley O’Brien, Korri Owens, Stephen Phipps, Natali Rivera, Aadyn Rogers, Thomas Saunders, Macie Skains, Riley Skains, Bo Taylor

First grade

McKenzie Ann Adkins, Logan Wayne Andrews, Luke Garrett Baumgartner, Cassie JaDe Blakely, Kylie Michelle Bottoms, Marcus Dale Bradford, Brint David Bray, Breanna Nicole Bruyere, Christopher Michael Bruyere, Timothy Austin Campbell, Holly Raven Candanoza, Morgan Reese Dawson, Caleb Clay Decker, Hannah Noel Douglas, Amanda D. Farmer, Mixon Evetts Fisher, Kristen Michelle Frailey, Morgan Renee Fry, Logan Phillip Golden, Robin Melissa Gray, Cate Elaine Harris, Matt Ryan Matous, Chance Wayne McQueen, Jesse Medina, Rylie Nicole Melton, Nathan Lee Murphy, Elizabeth Carolina Pena, Claire Elaine Plemons, Dalton Ray Rackard, Samantha Kate Ray, Cydney Starr Rios, Adeline Mae Shastid, Garret Maxwell Smith, Abigale Elizabeth Stapleton, Chasondra Thompson, Joseph Adam Williams

Second grade

Montana Taylor Adkins, Lauren Ashlee Almuete, Jourdan Taylor Anderson, Jewel Ane Beddingfield, Adonte Raymont Blair, Mariah Alexandra Bruyere, Chase Andrew Clower, Wesley Andrew Devorak, Ruston James Goff, Andrea Lynn High, Collin Jacob Hodges, Kaitlyn M. Lewis, Zachary Lee Mahoney, Kenneth Patrick McCann, Gage Weldon McGraw, Madelynn Rose Miller, Chylsea Nichole Phillips, Emma Skye Phipps, Bryan Tristan Reamy, Christian Dalton Stewart, Chuck Ray Thompson, Alexander Tovar, Lindsey Erin Tucker, Rhyann Cera Tunnell

Third grade

Luke B. Andrews, Charles Edmund Baker, Chelsey Lynn Barham, Tyler S. Baumgartner, Callie Bearden, Jacob Allen Blake, Roberto Camarillo, Ethan Candanoza, Quinton Isaiah Edmerson, Micah Seth Haden, Jonathon Cole Harris, Gage Harley Johnson, Hagen Loyd Jones, Annan Skye Kirk, Stephanie Michelle Lindsey, Brittany Nicole Nichols, Dylan Ryan Nors, Brody Lane Owens, Logan Barrett Peterson, Julie Deanne Pieper, Dillon Cole Rackard, Tara R. Rippenkroeger, Hannah M. Rose, Dalton T. Shastid, Hannah C. Southard, Keller J. Southard, Zane Tyler Thomas, Joshua E. Wiggins

Fourth grade

Sarah Beard, Jasey A. Beddingfield, Dylon L. Blackmon, Dalton Lamar Blake, Sonny Coleman Carson, Carlee Jo Childress, Richard B. Cravens, Katherine Elizabeth Haden, Katelin Eileen Hodges, Parker M. Jackson, Ashley Brooke Koscielniak, Danielle Lima, Lillian Diana Marsh, Emory C. McDougald, Kaley Laine McGraw, Bailey Serene Melton, Minerva Mirafuentes, Erin C. Plyer, Chelsea Reames, Nicholas R. Snodgrass, Sarah L. Southard, Tristan Ray Warmack, Sarah A. Watkins, Kaitlynn M. Wright

Fifth grade

Stacey Elaine Carroll, Brandon Matthew McDowell, Olivia Wise

Recommended for you